Is EGGS2go! Omega 3 Hard Boiled 6 Pack Pouch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Egg, Contains: Egg

Check EGGS2go! Omega 3 Hard Boiled 6 Pack Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EGGS2go! Omega 3 Hard Boiled 6 Pack Pouch is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutralMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking