Is Egmont Cheese Grated 2kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egmont Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Rennet)), Anticaking Agent
Check Egmont Cheese Grated 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egmont Cheese Grated 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Egmont Cheese Grated 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


