Is EHP Labs Oxygreens Daily Super Greens Soy Free?

Ingredients
Inulin, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Wheat Grass, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Larch (Arabinogalactan), Green Banana, Organic Kale, Organic Spinach, Organic Spirulina, Celery, Kiwi Fruit, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vegetable Gum [Acacial, Silicon Dioxide, Organic Acal, Organic Goji Fruit Extract, Potassium Chloride, Ceganic Chlorella, Blueberry, Calcium Silicate, Broccoli Seed Extract [13.5% Glucoraphanin), Kelp Laminaria.
Check EHP Labs Oxygreens Daily Super Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EHP Labs Oxygreens Daily Super Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


