Is EHP Labs Oxygreens Daily Super Greens Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inulin, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Wheat Grass, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Larch (Arabinogalactan), Green Banana, Organic Kale, Organic Spinach, Organic Spirulina, Celery, Kiwi Fruit, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vegetable Gum [Acacial, Silicon Dioxide, Organic Acal, Organic Goji Fruit Extract, Potassium Chloride, Ceganic Chlorella, Blueberry, Calcium Silicate, Broccoli Seed Extract [13.5% Glucoraphanin), Kelp Laminaria.
Check EHP Labs Oxygreens Daily Super Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EHP Labs Oxygreens Daily Super Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking


