Is EHPlabs OxyShred Ultra Concentration Cosmic Blast Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Acetyl L-carnitine Hcl, L-tyrosine, Taurine, L-glutamine, Inulin Fiber, Garcinia Cambogia [fruit] Extract (60% Hydroxycitric Acid), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Caffeine Anhydrous, Conjugated Linoleic Acid (cla) 60%, Grapefruit [seed] Extract 4:1, Raspberry Ketones 4% (from Raspberry [fruit] Extract), Mangifera Indica [seed] Extract, Guggul [gum Resin] Extract, Bitter Orange [fruit] Extract, Green Coffee [bean] Extract (50% Chlorogenic Acid), Olive [leaf] Extract (10% Oleuropein), Niacin (as Niacinamide), Huperzia Serrata [whole Herb] Extract (huperzine A), Pantothenic Acid (as D-calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hcl), Riboflavin, Thiamin (as Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Chromium (as Chromium Picolinate). Non-medicinal Ingredients: Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Beet & Carrot Juice Powder (colour), Sodium Chloride, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Dl-malic Acid.
Check EHPlabs OxyShred Ultra Concentration Cosmic Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EHPlabs OxyShred Ultra Concentration Cosmic Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


