Is EHPlabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Raspberry Refresh Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetyl L-Carnitine HCL, L-Tyrosine, Taurine, L-Glutamine, Inulin, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract (60% Hydroxycitric Acid), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Callene, Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA), Grapefruit Seed Extract 4:1 (Citrus paradisi), Gugpul borac, Commiphora wightii, Mango Seed Extract (Mangifera indica), Bitter Orange Fruit Extract (Citrus aurantium), Olive Leaf Extract (Olea europaea, 70% Oleuropein), Green Coffee Bean Extract (50% Chlorogenic Acid), Niacinamide, Huperzine A (Huperzia serrata whole herb extract), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCL), Riboflavin, Thiamine (Thiamine mononitrate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Chromium (Chromium picolinate), Palmleat Raspberry (Aucus chingii), Citric Acid, DL-Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Carrot Juice (Colour), Beta-Carotene (Colour), Matodone.

Check EHPlabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Raspberry Refresh against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go