Is EHPlabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Raspberry Refresh Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acetyl L-Carnitine HCL, L-Tyrosine, Taurine, L-Glutamine, Inulin, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract (60% Hydroxycitric Acid), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Callene, Conjugated Linoleic Acid (CLA), Grapefruit Seed Extract 4:1 (Citrus paradisi), Gugpul borac, Commiphora wightii, Mango Seed Extract (Mangifera indica), Bitter Orange Fruit Extract (Citrus aurantium), Olive Leaf Extract (Olea europaea, 70% Oleuropein), Green Coffee Bean Extract (50% Chlorogenic Acid), Niacinamide, Huperzine A (Huperzia serrata whole herb extract), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCL), Riboflavin, Thiamine (Thiamine mononitrate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Chromium (Chromium picolinate), Palmleat Raspberry (Aucus chingii), Citric Acid, DL-Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Carrot Juice (Colour), Beta-Carotene (Colour), Matodone.
Check EHPlabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Raspberry Refresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EHPlabs Oxyshred Ultra Concentration Raspberry Refresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


