Is Eight O'Clock Barista Blends Red Eye Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Eight O'Clock Barista Blends Red Eye Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock Barista Blends Red Eye Roast Ground Coffee, 11 oz Bag is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking