Is Eight O'clock Hazelnut Medium Roast Coffee K-cup Pods Oat Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors
Check Eight O'clock Hazelnut Medium Roast Coffee K-cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eight O'clock Hazelnut Medium Roast Coffee K-cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Blueberry & Hazelnut - 2.5 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
CALIFIA FARMS HAZELNUT ALMOND MILK LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER, 25.4 OZ
Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Eight O'clock Hazelnut Medium Roast Coffee K-cup Pods is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


