Is EIGHTH NATURAL WONDER REVITALIZING FACIAL SERUM - 30ML Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Rosa Eglentaria (Rose Hip), Seed Oil, Pisum Sativum (Pea), Extract, Xanthan Gum, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydrolyzed Hibiscus Esculentus Extract (Myoxinol(tm)), Dextrin, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Polyglyceryl-3-polyricinoleate, Olea Europaea (Olive), Oil Unsaponifiables, Aniba Rosaeodora (Rosewood), Wood Oil, Pelargonium Graveolens (Rose Geranium), Flower Oil, Rosa Damascena (Rose), Flower Water, Camellia Sinensis (White Tea), Leaf Extract, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit), Seed Extract, Glycerin, Hydroxymethylglycinate, Citrate, Citric Acid Sorbate, Linalool Citronellol, Geraniol, Benzyl Benzoate, D-limonene, Citral
Check EIGHTH NATURAL WONDER REVITALIZING FACIAL SERUM - 30ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EIGHTH NATURAL WONDER REVITALIZING FACIAL SERUM - 30ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
EIGHTH NATURAL WONDER REVITALIZING FACIAL SERUM - 30ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


