Is EILEEN'S CANDIES, JU JU PUMPKINS, ORANGE GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLU 1, YELLOW 5 AND RED 3).
Check EILEEN'S CANDIES, JU JU PUMPKINS, ORANGE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EILEEN'S CANDIES, JU JU PUMPKINS, ORANGE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


