Is Eis Mandel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Entrahmte Milch, Zucker, Kakaobutter*, Mandelstückchen, Molkenerzeugnis, Vollmilchpulver, Kokosfett, Glukosesirup, Kakaomasse*, Glukose-Fruktose-Sirup, Butterreinfett, Emulgatoren: Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren**, Lecithine, Polyglycerin-Polyricinoleat; Stabilisatoren: Johannisbrotkernmehl, Guarkernmehl; färbendes Karottenkonzentrat, natürliches Bourbon Vanille-Aroma, gemahlene extrahierte Vanilleschoten, Aroma. Kann Spuren von Gluten, Soja, anderen Schalenfrüchten und Erdnüssen enthalten.

Check Eis Mandel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping