Is Ekone Oysters Company, Oyster Smoked Original, 3 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pacific Oysters, Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Organic Onion/garlic Powder
Check Ekone Oysters Company, Oyster Smoked Original, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ekone Oysters Company, Oyster Smoked Original, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ekone Oysters Company, Oyster Smoked Original, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad


