Is El Amin's Greek Inspired Whole Boneless Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
Australian Chicken (88%), Water, Greek Style Seasoning [contains Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Vegetable Gum (xanthan Gum), Natural Flavours], Marinade [contains Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gums (carrageenan, Xanthan Gum)]
Check El Amin's Greek Inspired Whole Boneless Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Amin's Greek Inspired Whole Boneless Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Poultry · Whole


