Is EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERINE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C BLUE 1), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM | Spoonful