Is El Cantario De Frijoles: W/Flavor Packs Pinto Beans, 32 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans, Seasoning Packet Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices And Spice Extractives, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Silicon Dioxide (Added Less Than 2% As An Anti-caking Agent)

Check El Cantario De Frijoles: W/Flavor Packs Pinto Beans, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Cantario De Frijoles: W/Flavor Packs Pinto Beans, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep