This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is El Chavo, Bolis, Ice Pops Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check El Chavo, Bolis, Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? El Chavo, Bolis, Ice Pops | Spoonful