Is EL COMAL, PIN WHEELS CHICHARRON DE HARINA Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CORN OIL, CORN STARCH, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, FOOD COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6)
Check EL COMAL, PIN WHEELS CHICHARRON DE HARINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL COMAL, PIN WHEELS CHICHARRON DE HARINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Fajita De Harina Caseras Bag 20 Count - 22.5 Oz
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Soft Taco De Harina Caseras Bag 10 Count - 20.83 Oz
CLASSIC WHEELS PRETZELS, CLASSIC
Quaker Masa Harina de Maiz Corn Tortilla Mix 70.4 Ounce Paper Bag
Mini Babybel® White Cheddar Semisoft Cheese 30-.7 oz. Wheels
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


