Is EL DIABLO, HOT & SPICY MANGO MUSTARD, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, MANGO PUREE AND SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), TURMERIC AND PECTIN.
Check EL DIABLO, HOT & SPICY MANGO MUSTARD, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL DIABLO, HOT & SPICY MANGO MUSTARD, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


