Is El Gaucho Seasoning, Diablo Spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Paprika, Sugar, Garlic Pepper, Black Pepper, Salt., Thyme, Oregano, Cayenne Pepper.
Check El Gaucho Seasoning, Diablo Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Gaucho Seasoning, Diablo Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Gaucho Seasoning, Diablo Spice is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


