Is El Gaucho Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Cayenne Pepper.

Check El Gaucho Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping