Is El Guapo Camaron Molida Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT, SULFITES, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40).

Check El Guapo Camaron Molida against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSandwich