Is El Guapo Chile Nuevo Mexico Molida Hot Chili Powder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Mexico Chili and Silicon Dioxide (Added to Make Free Flowing).
Check El Guapo Chile Nuevo Mexico Molida Hot Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Chile Nuevo Mexico Molida Hot Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


