Is El Guapo Ground Cayenne Chili Pepper (Chile Cayenne Molido), 1.5 oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper and Silicon Dioxide (Added to Make Free Flowing).
Check El Guapo Ground Cayenne Chili Pepper (Chile Cayenne Molido), 1.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Ground Cayenne Chili Pepper (Chile Cayenne Molido), 1.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Guapo Ground Cayenne Chili Pepper (Chile Cayenne Molido), 1.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


