Is El Guapo Medium Pasta, Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS FUMARATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID.
Check El Guapo Medium Pasta, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Medium Pasta, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


