Is El Guapo Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero), 2.5 oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero)
Check El Guapo Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero), 2.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero), 2.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
El Guapo Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero), 2.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


