Is El Mexicano Crema Mexicana Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM AND MILK, SEA SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check El Mexicano Crema Mexicana Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Crema Mexicana Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


