Is El Mexicano Drinkable Guava Yogurt, 7 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Guava, Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Food Colors Caramel, Yellow 6, Red 40
Check El Mexicano Drinkable Guava Yogurt, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Drinkable Guava Yogurt, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Drinkable Guava Yogurt, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sWalmart
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


