Is El Mexicano Leche de Coco Coconut Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Extract 27,27%, Water, Stabilizer (Guar Gum E412), Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60 E435), Antioxidant (Citric Acid E330), Sodium Metabisulphite (E223)
Check El Mexicano Leche de Coco Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Leche de Coco Coconut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
El Mexicano Leche de Coco Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep


