Is EL MEXICANO, NARANJA AGRIA BITTER ORANGE WITH REAL FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE ESSENCE, SEVILLE ORANGE OIL, GRAPEFRUIT EXTRACT, PRESERVATIVES: 1/20TH OF 1%, POTASSIUM SORBATE, 1/20TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND 1/20TH OF 1% POTASSIUM METABISULFITE, E.D.T.A.
Check EL MEXICANO, NARANJA AGRIA BITTER ORANGE WITH REAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL MEXICANO, NARANJA AGRIA BITTER ORANGE WITH REAL FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
EL MEXICANO, NARANJA AGRIA BITTER ORANGE WITH REAL FRUIT is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


