Is El Mexicano Saborico Peach Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl.Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Water, Peach Concentrate, Modified Corn Food Starch, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Yellow 6

Check El Mexicano Saborico Peach Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl.Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Mexicano Saborico Peach Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl.Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking