Is El Mexicano Whole Chiles Jalapenos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Carrots, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Onion, Rbd Vegetable Soybean Oil, Acetic Acid, Spices, Garlic Oil, No Added

Check El Mexicano Whole Chiles Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Mexicano Whole Chiles Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSalad