Is El Milagro Corn Tortillas Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Water, Lime (Calcium Hydroxide).

Check El Milagro Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCookingSnacking