Is El Milagro Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Non Gmo Corn, Water And Lime (Calcium Hydroxide)
Check El Milagro Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Milagro Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Milagro Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


