Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is El Nacho Pineapple BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground White Corn*, Avocado Oil, Water, Slaked Lime, Sea Salt, Bbq Seasoning (pineapple**, Mesquite** Tomato**, Chipotle**, Onion**, Cilantro, Garlic** Sugar, White Vinegar**, Nutritional Yeast)

Check El Nacho Pineapple BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? El Nacho Pineapple BBQ | Spoonful