Is El Pato The Original Tomato Sauce with Jalapeño, 7 3/4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

El Pato Hot Tomato With Jalapeno - (English), Tomato Puree, Water, Chiles, Onions, Garlic, Salt And Spices, (Espanol), Puree De Tomate, Agua, Cebollas, Ajo, Sal Y Especies

Check El Pato The Original Tomato Sauce with Jalapeño, 7 3/4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Pato The Original Tomato Sauce with Jalapeño, 7 3/4 oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayWalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep