Is El Pinto El Pinto Salsa, 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Peeled Tomatoes With Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Green Chili, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Chipotle Chili Powder, Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check El Pinto El Pinto Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Pinto El Pinto Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Pinto El Pinto Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


