Is El Pinto El Pinto Salsa, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Peeled Tomatoes With Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Green Chili, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Chipotle Chili Powder, Garlic, Natural Flavor

Check El Pinto El Pinto Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Pinto El Pinto Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing