Is EL PINTO, GREEN CHILE TACO SALSA, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Peeled Tomatoes With Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Roasted Anaheim Green Chiles, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Garlic

Check EL PINTO, GREEN CHILE TACO SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad