Is El Pinto Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack Of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Peeled Tomatoes With Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Green Chile, Jalapeno Peppers, Celtic Sea Salt, Garlic

Check El Pinto Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Pinto Medium Salsa, 16 oz (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep