Is El Pinto Salsa All Natural Medium Green Chile Jar - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Peeled Tomatoes With Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Green Chile, Carmelized Onions (Onions, Soybean Oil), Sea Salt, Garlic

Check El Pinto Salsa All Natural Medium Green Chile Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Pinto Salsa All Natural Medium Green Chile Jar - 16 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep