Is El Puma Tumecitos Rellenos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Paste: Guava Pulp, Sugar, Artificial Color (fd&c Red No. 40), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate). May Contain Traces Of Sulfites. Caramel Milk: Whole Milk, Sugar, Thickener (cornstarch), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate) And Caramel Color. Contains Milk. Bocadillo De Guayaba: Pulpa De Guayaba, Azúcar, Colorante Artificial (fd&c Rojo No. 40), Conservantes (sorbato De Potasio Y Benzoato De Sodio). Puede Contener Trazas De Sulfitos. Manjar De Leche: Leche Entera, Azúcar, Espesante (fécula De Maíz), Conservantes (sorbato De Potasio Y Benzoato De Sodio) Y Color Caramelo. Contains Milk.

Check El Puma Tumecitos Rellenos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go