Is El Quesero Queso Blanco Fresco, 24 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Water, Cream, Skim Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Enzymes, Calcium Propionate, Contains: Milk
Check El Quesero Queso Blanco Fresco, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Quesero Queso Blanco Fresco, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Quesero Queso Blanco Fresco, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


