Is EL RUSTICO Potato Chips Chilli & Lime 150g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (66%), Sunflower oil, Acids (Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid), Sugar, Salt, Flavour, Spices, Colour (Paprika Extract).
Check EL RUSTICO Potato Chips Chilli & Lime 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL RUSTICO Potato Chips Chilli & Lime 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
EL RUSTICO Potato Chips Chilli & Lime 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


