Is El Sabor Salsa Dip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes 58%, Onions 9.9%, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Starch, Jalapeno Peppers 2.4%, Green Chili Peppers 2.2%, Red Sweet Peppers 2%, Salt, Flavorings, Garlic, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (e300), Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Paprika Extract.
Check El Sabor Salsa Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Sabor Salsa Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


