Is El Sol Cacique Homestyle Organic Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC CILANTRO ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED CILANTRO, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER.

Check El Sol Cacique Homestyle Organic Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep