Is El Tora Burrito Flavoured Seasoning Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, Salt, Paprika (11%), Pinto Bean Flour (9%), Dried Onion, Cumin (6%), Garlic Powder, Oregano Powder, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Black Pepper (2%), Acidity Regulator (330), Chilli (1%), Dried Coriander, Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Colour (160c). May Contain Gluten Cereals And Soy.
Check El Tora Burrito Flavoured Seasoning Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Tora Burrito Flavoured Seasoning Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


