Is El Viajero El Viajero Queso Fresco, 10 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check El Viajero El Viajero Queso Fresco, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Viajero El Viajero Queso Fresco, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Viajero El Viajero Queso Fresco, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


