Is El Viajero Mexican Jalapeño Dipping Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Green Jalape�o Peppers, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Smoke Flavoring. Contains: Milk

Check El Viajero Mexican Jalapeño Dipping Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Viajero Mexican Jalapeño Dipping Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking