Is El Yucateco Salsas Y Condimentos El Yucateco Hot Sauce, 8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Pepper, Tomato, Salt, Spices, Acetic Ac, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate As, Fd&c Red N 40 And Calcium Disodium Edta
Check El Yucateco Salsas Y Condimentos El Yucateco Hot Sauce, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco Salsas Y Condimentos El Yucateco Hot Sauce, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Yucateco Salsas Y Condimentos El Yucateco Hot Sauce, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


